Trainingsschema 2017 - 2018

Maandag

Tijd

Team(s)

Trainer(s)

Veld

15:45 - 16:45

O9-1/O9-2

Rowena Koning, Boris Hoogervorst

2A

O9-3/O9-4/O9-5

Harrie van der Peet

Koos Goes veld

16:45 - 18:00

O10-1

Paul Groeneveld

2A

O13-3

Dean Molenaar

2B

O10-2/O10-3

Harrie van der Peet

Koos Goes veld

17:00 - 18:00

O8-1/O8-2/O8-3

Cyril Hak, Remco Heida

2B

18:00 - 19:15

O12-1

Remco Strijbis, Rinus Regterink

2A

O12-2

Dean Molenaar, Walter Bonke

2B

O12-3

Afonso Makuiza, Simon van Leeuwen

Koos Goes veld

19:15 - 20:30

O14-1

Ed Keur

2A

O15-1

Theo Rutten

2B

O15-2

Erwin van Lent

Koos Goes veld

20:30 - 22:00

O19-1 zaterdag

Jan-Willem, RenĂ©, Brian

2A

Voetballende vaders

NVT

Koos Goes veld

 Dinsdag

Tijd

Team(s)

Trainer(s)

Veld

16:45 - 18:00

O13-1

Domingo Tomasouw

2A

18:00 - 19:30

O17-1

John v/d Meer

2A

18:00 - 19:15

O11-2/O11-3             

Harrie van der Peet, Jan Harkema

2B

O11-1

Michiel Rodenstein, Simon v. Leeuwen

Koos Goes veld

19:30 - 21:00

Zondag 1

Rocco de Vos, John van der Meer

2A

19:15 - 20:30

O13-2

Pieter Vuijst, Thieu Mooren           

2B

20:30 - 22:00

Dames 1

Robin Schilders

2B

Woensdag

Tijd

Team(s)

Trainer(s)

Veld

15:00 - 16:00

Keeper O8 t/m O11

Jan van der Peet

1A

15:30 - 16:30

O9-1/O9-2

Leendert Schoenmaker, Erik Tolk

2A

O9-3/O9-4/O9-5

Harrie van der Peet, Paul Schaaf

2B

Smurfen

Rinus, Simon & Dean

Koos Goes veld

16:00 - 17:00

Keepers O12 t/m O19

Jan van der Peet

1A

16:45 - 18:00

O10-1

Paul Groeneveld

2A

O10-2/O10-3

Harry van der Peet

2B

17:00 - 18:00

O8-1/O8-2/O8-3

Arno Boer, Niels v/d Burg, Simon v. Leeuwen

Koos Goes veld

18:00 - 19:15

O12-1

Remco Strijbis, Rinus Regterink

2A

O12-2

Dean Molenaar, Walter Bonke

2B

O12-3

Afonso Makuiza, Simon v. Leeuwen

Koos Goes veld

19:15 - 20:45

Zondag 2

Milko Roodnat

2A

19:15 - 20:30

O15-1

Theo Rutten  

2B

O15-2

Erwin van Lent

Koos Goes veld

20:45 - 22:15

Voetballende vaders

nvt

2A

20:30 - 22:00

Zaterdag 1

volgt

2B

Donderdag

Tijd

Team(s)

Trainer(s)

Veld

16:45 - 18:00

O11-2/O11-3

Harrie van der Peet, Jan Harkema

Koos Goes veld

18:00 - 19:15

O11-1

Michiel Rodenstein, Oskar Verkaaik    

2A

O14-1

Ed Keur

2B

O13-2

Pieter Vuijst, Thieu Mooren

Koos Goes veld

19:15 - 20:30

O13-1

Domingo Tomasouw

2A

19:15 - 20:45

O19-1 Zondag

Ed Keur

2B

19:15 - 20:30

O13-3

Dean Molenaar

Koos Goes veld

20:30 - 22:00

O19-1 zaterdag       

Jan-Willem, René, Brian

2A

Vrijdag

Tijd

Team(s)

Trainer(s)

Veld

18:00 - 19:30

O17-1

John van der Meer

2A

19:30 - 21:00

Zondag 1

Rocco de Vos, John van der Meer

2A

19:45 - 21:15

Dames 1

Robin Schilders

2B

20:00 - 21:30

Voetballende vaders

nvt

Koos Goes veld