• Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortKlasseScheidsrechterVeldDetails
    za 19-jun. 09:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-2Koninklijke HFC JO8-6regulierRegio Cup Groep 2veld 2
    za 19-jun. 09:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-5Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-4regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 2
    za 19-jun. 09:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-2Hillegom sv JO9-1regulierRegio Cup Groep 9 (HK)veld 2
    za 19-jun. 09:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-5Koninklijke HFC MO9-2regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 3
    za 19-jun. 10:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-4Alliance '22 sv. JO9-5regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 2
    za 19-jun. 10:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-1Koninklijke HFC JO12-2regulierRegio Cup Groep 5veld 1
    za 19-jun. 10:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-4Koninklijke HFC JO11-8regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 2
    za 19-jun. 10:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-2Overbos sv. JO12-2regulierRegio Cup Groep 2 veld 1
    za 19-jun. 12:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-2Zandvoort s.v. JO15-1regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 1
    za 19-jun. 12:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-1Bloemendaal JO11-2regulierRegio Cup Groep 1veld 2
    za 19-jun. 12:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-3Koninklijke HFC JO11-9regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 2
    za 19-jun. 13:45Geel Wit '20 sv. MO13-1Overbos sv. MO13-3regulierRegio Cup Groep 1veld 2
    za 19-jun. 13:45Geel Wit '20 sv. MO11-1Koninklijke HFC MO11-1regulierRegio Cup Groep 2veld 2
    za 19-jun. 13:45Geel Wit '20 sv. MO10-1Bloemendaal JO10-5regulierRegio Cup Groep 5veld 1
    za 19-jun. 13:45Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-2Schoten vv. JO10-1regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 1
    za 26-jun. 08:30Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-5Koninklijke HFC JO9-11regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 3
    za 26-jun. 08:30Geel Wit '20 sv. MO11-1Hoofddorp s.v. MO11-1regulierRegio Cup Groep 2veld 2
    za 26-jun. 08:30Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-4Onze Gezellen JO11-5regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 2
    za 26-jun. 09:45Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-1Bloemendaal JO10-2regulierRegio Cup Groep 2veld 3
    za 26-jun. 10:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-5Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-8regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 2
    za 26-jun. 10:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-2HBC JO11-3regulierRegio Cup Groep 2veld 2
    za 26-jun. 11:05Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-3Koninklijke HFC JO9-6regulierRegio Cup Groep 3veld 3
    za 26-jun. 11:30Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-1Pancratius Rksv JO12-1regulierRegio Cup Groep 5veld 2
    za 26-jun. 11:30Geel Wit '20 sv. MO13-2ZSGOWMS MO13-1regulierRegio Cup Groep 1veld 2
    za 26-jun. 12:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-6Bloemendaal JO9-5regulierRegio Cup Groep 5veld 3
    za 26-jun. 13:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-3Bloemendaal JO12-2regulierRegio Cup Groep 3veld 2
    za 26-jun. 13:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-2UNO vv JO12-2regulierRegio Cup Groep 2 veld 2
    za 26-jun. 13:20Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-4Koninklijke HFC JO8-10regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 3
    za 26-jun. 14:25Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-3Onze Gezellen JO8-3regulierRegio Cup Groep 5veld 3
    za 26-jun. 14:30Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1Overbos sv. JO15-2regulierRegio Cup Groep 2veld 2
    za 26-jun. 15:30Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-5Koninklijke HFC JO8-11regulierRegio Cup Groep 4veld 3
    za 26-jun. 16:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO14-2Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-5regulierRegio Cup Groep 3veld 2
  • Uitwedstrijden

    Geen informatie